NATIONAL CHALLENGE CUP 2020

Pakistan Army

3 – 0

30.11.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Baloch FC (Noushki)
HEC

2 – 2

30.11.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Pakistan Police
Baloch FC (Noushki)

2 – 0

3.12.2020 | 12:00 Hrs

Pakistan Police
HEC

0- 1

3.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

Pakistan Army
Pakistan Police

0 – 4

7.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Pakistan Army
Baloch FC (Noushki)

0 – 1

7.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

HEC
NBP

0 – 1

30.11.2020 | 12:00 Hrs

Karachi United
Falcon Company

2 – 0

30.11.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

Huma FC
Karachi United

2 – 0

4.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Huma FC
Falcon Company

0 – 1

4.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

NBP
Huma FC

0 – 3

7.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

NBP
Karachi United

1 – 2

7.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

Falcon Company
KRL

2 – 0

1.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

KPT
Saif Tex

1 – 2

1.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

POPO FC
KPT

2 – 2

4.12.2020 | 14:30 Hrs

POPO FC
Saif Tex

1 – 6

4.12.2020 | 14:30 Hrs

KRL
POPO FC

0 – 10

8.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

KRL
KPT

4 – 1

8.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Saif Tex
PCAA

4 – 0

1.12.2020 | 12:00 Hrs

Afghan FC (Chaman)
Lyallpur FC

0 – 1

1.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

Baloch FC (Quetta)
Afghan FC (Chaman)

3 – 0

5.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Baloch FC (Quetta)
Lyallpur FC

0 – 2

5.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

PCAA
Baloch FC (Quetta)

1 – 1

8.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

PCAA
Afghan FC (Chaman)

1 – 1

8.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

Lyallpur FC
WAPDA

0 – 0

2.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Pakistan Navy
SA Farms

3 – 0

2.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Asia Ghee Mills
Pakistan Navy

0 – 1

5.12.2020 | 12:00 Hrs

Asia Ghee Mills
SA Farms

1 – 1

5.12.2020 | 12:00 Hrs

WAPDA
Asia Ghee Mills

1 – 4

9.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

WAPDA
Pakistan Navy

1 – 0

9.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

SA Farms
SSGC

3 – 1

2.12.2020 | 12:00 Hrs

Masha United
Wohaib FC

1 – 1

2.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

SA Gardens
Masha United

1 – 2

6.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

SA Gardens
Wohaib FC

0 – 3

6.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

SSGC
SA Gardens

1 – 3

9.12.2020 | 12:30 Hrs

SSGC
Masha United

0 – 0

9.12.2020 | 12:30 Hrs

Wohaib FC
Pakistan Air Force

2 – 1

3.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

SNGPL
NIMSO FC

0 – 0

3.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Hazara Coal Comp.
SNGPL

0 – 1

6.12.2020 | 12:00 Hrs

Hazara Coal Comp.
NIMSO FC

0 – 6

6.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

Pakistan Air Force
Hazara Coal Comp.

2 – 2

9.12.2020 | 14:30 Hrs

Pakistan Air Force
SNGPL

1 – 1

9.12.2020 | 14:30 Hrs

NIMSO FC
Pakistan Army

2 – 0

10.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Falcon Company
KRL

1 – 0

10.12.2020 | 13:30 Hrs

Afghan FC
WAPDA

3 – 0

11.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

Karachi United
Hazara Coal Comp.

0- 2

11.12.2020 | 14:00 Hrs

SA Gardens
NBP

0 – 0(1e)

12.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

HEC
PCAA

1(2) – 1(4)

12.12.2020 | 13:30 Hrs

KPT
Pakistan Navy

0 – 4

13.12.2020 | 10:00 Hrs

SSGC
Pakistan Air Force

2 – 1

13.12.2020 | 13:30 Hrs

SA Farms

GROUPS

Group A Points
Pakistan Army 9
HEC 4
Baloch FC (Noushki) 3
Pakistan Police 1
Group B Points
NBP 6
Karachi United 6
Falcon Company 6
Huma FC 0
Group C Points
KRL 9
KPT 4
POPO FC 4
Saif Tex 0
Group D Points
PCAA 7
Afghan FC (Chaman) 4
Baloch FC (Quetta) 4
Lyallpur FC 1
Group E Points
WAPDA 5
Pakistan Navy 4
SA Farms 4
Asia Ghee Mills 3
Group F Points
SSGC 9
SA Gardens 4
Wohaib FC 2
Masha United 1
Group G Points
Pakistan Air Force 7
Hazara Coal Company 5
NIMSO FC 2
SNGPL 1
Army

2(3) – 2(0)

14-12-2020 | 10:00 Hrs

KRL
WAPDA

3 – 0

14-12-2020 | 13:30 Hrs

SA Gardens
HEC

0 – 1

15-12-2020 | 10:00 Hrs

KPT
SSGC

1(5) – 1(4)

15-12-2020 | 13:30 Hrs

PAF
Army

0 – 1

18-12-2020 | 10:00 Hrs

WAPDA
KPT

0 – 2

18-12-2020 | 13:30 Hrs

SSGC
Army

1 – 0

20-12-2020 | 10:00 Hrs

KPT
WAPDA

1 – 0

20-12-2020 | 12:00 Hrs

SSGC

1

CHAMPION

WAPDA

2

RUNNERS UP

SSGC

3

3rd POSITION

Army